?

Log in

 
 
03 September 2007 @ 06:16 pm
Friends Only  
                        
 
 



Wanna be friends? feel free to comment. Most likely, ill add you. You will not be added if you do not leave a comment. Just be sure to give a brief summary of yourself & add me first. look forward to talking with you :)
 
 
Current Mood: hothot
Current Music: So Small-Carrie Underwood
 
 
 
i say dangerrrr: friends: cute rachelenael on September 6th, 2007 10:04 am (UTC)
i'm gonna say: great FO banner! lol but it may seem that i'm a bit too full of myself =P

sooooo i'll just say: have a nice day =]
Nicole: lc; smileyynicolejaninexo on September 17th, 2007 01:35 am (UTC)
LOL, Leane ;).
I really do lovee that FO banner.

To make it different, Have a nice week, my love =).
Vivian: alyson & amandalovely_v on September 17th, 2007 05:13 am (UTC)
haha i loveee my FO banner leane ;]

you two are too funny
^^^
homez on September 19th, 2007 01:41 am (UTC)
CUTE LAYOUT c:
I live to let you shine.: aly;whomeliketheradio on September 20th, 2007 12:06 am (UTC)
used to be disneydiva01 add me again?
Vivian: yummy.lovely_v on September 20th, 2007 12:56 am (UTC)
got a new FO banner everyone, sorry leane, its just this one matches my layout more, i still love yours
i'll be the question, if you'll be the answer.babyax3 on September 23rd, 2007 07:57 pm (UTC)
heyyy! i am a JONAS OBSESSER too.
anything disney channel really
friends?
Vivian: amanda joylovely_v on September 24th, 2007 12:58 am (UTC)
added you =]
homez on September 28th, 2007 04:06 am (UTC)
I love JB TOOOO :)
Friend?? c:
I comment ALOT
:D

Vivian: gossip girlslovely_v on September 28th, 2007 10:37 pm (UTC)
added =]
alyssa.: ' fivexsail_oceans on November 21st, 2007 03:18 am (UTC)
add? we have the disney stuff in common, jonad brothers are alright too :)
Vivian: miley;peace to the worldlovely_v on November 21st, 2007 03:35 am (UTC)
added, look forward to knowing you :)
joeyxtakeabreathx on November 30th, 2007 03:26 am (UTC)
heyy, i really like the jonas brothers, and disney channel stuff. (:
Vivian: miley;peace to the worldlovely_v on November 30th, 2007 04:10 am (UTC)
added :)
eat_sleep_jonas on November 30th, 2007 10:59 pm (UTC)
hello! :)

just browsing LJ and came across your page.
i saw your jonas layout and thought
"i need to friend!"

hope you don't mind?
Vivian: jonas; brotherly lovelovely_v on December 1st, 2007 01:26 am (UTC)
of course i dont mind!
i love meeting new jonas fans :)

»» you'll always be ; my thunder: jbros || like these girls like these boydancedance_x3 on December 2nd, 2007 09:35 pm (UTC)
Hey I'm Janelle :)
I'm basically obsessed with the Jonas Brothers, and love anything Disney.
We have quite a bit in common haha.
Friends?
Vivian: studmuffins; you just can't get enoughlovely_v on December 3rd, 2007 12:30 am (UTC)
added :)
kristen.: nick - big cheesin' itlaxpetitexsoeur on December 4th, 2007 09:40 pm (UTC)
hay! i'm kristen. i'm a diehard jonas fan as well. :)
add?

Edited at 2007-12-04 09:40 pm (UTC)
Vivian: dj danja; that's who joe islovely_v on December 5th, 2007 01:13 am (UTC)
hello kristen!
get ready to meet another die-hard jonas fan(really, i am)!

added :)
amorhiltonxo on January 1st, 2008 03:41 am (UTC)
heyy, the name is amor. i lovee the jbs and i'm new.
add please?
:]
jb ♥♪advivum on February 17th, 2008 02:09 am (UTC)
hello there ! i'm ashley, fourteen.
and i love the jonas brothers !
we also share tons in common!

friends ? :)
 Hope ♥: I think I need a sunriselovatos on February 21st, 2008 03:00 am (UTC)
Hi! I'm Hope and I've seen you around on my a few of my f-list's f-list's (make sense? lol).
We seem to have a few common interests *coughJBcough* and I was just wondering...add? :)
~paige: Amanda Joyinsomniatic_x on February 23rd, 2008 05:35 am (UTC)
Hey Vivian...
I kind of know you through Emily. I know you guys are like BFFs, haha.
looks like our interests match somewhat.
add?
justbeingangel: joe camp rockangelly_tisdale on April 24th, 2008 09:38 pm (UTC)
I'm Angel :]
From Floridaaaa.
And I LOVE the Jonas Brothers :D
x_pretty_liesx_pretty_lies on May 11th, 2008 11:44 pm (UTC)
I love your FO banner!
Oh, and I think you and I have a lot in common.
I'm a huge fan of the Jonas Brothers and music in general, too.
:]
lixheartismissing on June 8th, 2008 06:05 pm (UTC)
viv
hey girl it's me lix add?
ickypickyme on October 3rd, 2008 03:16 am (UTC)
Add please?
Im Leah.
Nicole: l&bwoodsens on November 12th, 2008 10:20 pm (UTC)
Hey Viviann! It's Nicole (nicolejaninexo) on a new account. Add again?
You Know You Taste So Goodme_want_c00kie on November 10th, 2009 05:57 am (UTC)
I love Robsten/Miley/Twilight/GG

Friends? :D
Vivianlovely_v on November 15th, 2009 04:40 am (UTC)
sorry, not adding atm. since im not updating my journal.